2017 ATVMX Night of Champions Table Assignments

2017 ATVMX Night of Champions Table Assignments

TimeFriday, November 17, 2017 | 11:30 AM
LAST FIRST # OF TICKETS TABLE #
ABBATIELLO ANGELO 5 18
ALLERELLIE MIKE 2 40
ARNAL BRITTANY 4 33
ARNDT JOSIAH 2 28
BABBETT JACK 1 4
BAILEY KEVIN 1 4
BEEBE STEVE 2 17
BERGER ELLEN 5 13
BOEHNER ROB 4 1
BOLTON JARED 1 49
BOROWIAK RICHARD 4 37
BOWDEN DUSTIN 1 42
CESARONI BRANDON 1 23
CLEIS MIKE 1 3
CORN JEROD 10 29
COTTAGE BRANDY 4 22
COTTER TIM 1 49
COX DONOVAN 2 9
CRAWFORD ROBIN 3 34
CUNNINGHMAM CHASE 2 23
DECKER JASON 5 34
DUVALL CHRIS 5 16
ELLER DAVID 2 5
ELLER DAVID 10 11
FASCHIAN GREGORY 1 2
FISHER KRYSTAL 2 17
FOCHE SEBASTIAN 4 25
FOLEY HARLEN 1 4
FORD JON 30 20
FORD JON 30 21
FORD JON 30 27
GARCIA DEREK 1 49
GENNUSA CAROLE 11 15
GILLETTE RICH 10 14
GOFF JEFF 10 46
GOLAY MEGAN 2 33
GRANT MICHAEL 4 39
GREENWALD STEVE 4 12
GUYER MISSY 3 9
HARDY JAMES 1 28
HATTON SYDNEY 1 41
HETRICK JOEL 3 10
HEUPEL ROCKY 4 36
HICKS DALTON 4 17
HILL KEN 1 4
HILL TROY 4 10
HILL JACOB 4 45
HOLBERT JEREMY 1 49
HOPKINS MEGAN 3 30
HUDSON TY 6 1
HUNT MASON 1 42
JACKSON MEGHAN 5 5
JACKSON JASON 5 7
JANSEN ROY 1 49
JENKINS BRIAN 2 7
JOHNSTON CAROLINE 2 26
JONES JOHN 2 25
KACZMARZK ZACH 2 17
KEANE MIKE 6 3
KIMMY AMANDA 5 32
KINDRICK TIMOTHY 7 42
KLEPACZ JASON 2 31
KOELLING BOB 7 26
KORODY SCOTT 3 2
KRUSE ANGELA 4 39
LANDIS GRACE 1 37
LAUER BRANDON 2 10
LENZ KEVIN 2 13
LEWIS WESLEY 4 2
LINDQUIST ANN 4 19
LOLLIS BART 4 6
LONDERVILLE JEREME 4 48
MAYHE ANDREW 1 49
MCDANIEL LACI 6 41
MERRITT BILL 3 4
MILLER STEVE 2 12
MOORE BRANDON 1 34
MOSER THOMAS 3 5
MUSICK BRETT 2 2
MYERS ALAN 3 35
NEKOLA BRETT 4 37
NEWTON DEWAYNE 4 41
NICKISON CHYANN 1 37
OLLIVER KAYLA 1 49
OLSON DEBRA 3 19
PATE PATRICK 2 48
PERKINS JUSTIN 4 44
POCRNICH KEVIN 6 6
PRICE DAVE 2 33
RACING JB 6 8
RASTRELLI JEFF 3 9
REYNOLDS PATRICK 4 48
RICHARDSON ARIAH 2 9
RICHMOND JOHN 8 40
RUSSELL CARRIE 1 49
SALINAS ROBERT 3 19
SEELEY CINDY 5 45
SMITH BRITTNAY 6 30
SOLECKI ADAM 3 18
STANFIELD ROBERT 3 35
SVOB TOM 4 8
TAYLOR CHELSEY 1 34
TAYLOR CHELSEA 1 49
TERPAY JERRY 1 7
THATCHER HEATHER 4 12
THOMPSON TAMMY 9 47
TOMBLIN RODNEY 4 44
TRENT TYLER 3 25
TRIMBLE DENNY 8 23
TUCKER KENNETH 4 16
TURNER TYLER 1 42
TURPIN KEVIN 9 38
TVERGYAK CHERYL 5 32
TVERGYAK DAN 3 43
ULRICH MIKE 2 36
UPPERMAN JOSH 1 10
VALLONE FRANK 4 13
VAN FOSSEN SCOTT 4 22
VOLKAMER CHRIS 2 18
VOSSMAN THOMAS 9 24
WALSH MICHAEL 7 28
WESS DANIELLE 2 7
WEST STILES 1 30
WHIPPLE HARV 2 4
WIENEN DANICA 2 22
WOLFE AMBER 3 3
WUELLENWEBER BETTY 4 35
YUM ANASTASIA 8 31
ZAPOLSKI FRAN 4 36